Erntedank- und Heimatfest
Bad Sooden-Allendorf

Erntekranzträger seit 1949

1949
Hildebrandt, Karl
Ording, Konrad
1950
Hebaum, Hans-Heinrich
Scharf, Wilhelm
1951
Glorius, Erich
Krengel, Wilhelm
1952
Rhenius, Klaus-Ernst
Rinke, Heinz
1953
Grunewald, Helmut
Hartmann, Ernst-Wilhelm
1954
Franke, Heinz
Martin, Ewald
1955
Taubel, Christian
Zumwinkel, Hilmar
1956
Döring, Horst
Gottsleben, August
1957
Hildebrandt, Horst
Krengel, Karl-Heinz
1958
Grunewald, Karl
Rohde, Christian
1959
Büchner, Wilhelm
Rühling, Helmut
1960
Dilcher, Heinz
Ilkenhans, Eduard
1961
Grunewald, Hans-Heinrich
Reckelkamm, Werner
1962
Bohn, Friedhelm
Franke, Günter
1963
Claus, Theo
Hohmeyer, Günther
1964
Halbritter, Reinhard
Scharf, Eduard
1965
Berger, Siegfried
Schumacher, Werner
1966
Arend, Jürgen
Dahm, Edmund
1967
Bachmann, Herbert
Zieß, Helmut
1968
Block, Norbert
Riehm, Hubert
1969
Boller, Horst
Rühling, Wilhelm
1970
Sander, Udo
Scharf, Wilhelm
1971
Bohn, Heinz
Buchenau, Gerhard
1972
Grunewald, Werner
Worch, Reinhard
1973
Diehl, Rabanus
Frühauf, Siegfried
1974
Nöding, Bernd
Nöding, Heinz-Georg
1975
Hartge, Jörg
Würzler, Wilfried
1976
Hottenroth, Hartmut
Hottenroth, Hermann
1977
Hohmeyer, Peter
Peter, Erwin
1978
Kölbl, Franz
Scharf, Dieter
1979
Martin, Uwe
Rinke, Joachim
1980
Heuckeroth-Hartmann, Stefan
Scharff, Siegfried
1981
Heinz, Friedbert
Scharf, Lothar
1982
Grunewald, Georg
Werner, Frank
1983
Hartmann, Ulrich
Ilkenhans, Christian
1984
Hartge, Christoph
Rhenius, Klaus
1985
Brhel, Heiko
Scharff, Uwe
1986
Hohmann, Dirk
Hohmann, Uwe
1987
Bohn, Heiko
Rhenius, Nils
1988
Gottsleben, Axel
Kienzl, Michael
1989
Vogeley, Georg-Werner
Wagenknecht, Dirk
1990
Halbritter, Tilo
Martin, Knut
1991
Scherp, Thomas
Thomas, Mario
1992
Drechsler, Andreas
Schnaubelt, Martin
1993
Immig, Andreas
Steinfeld, Michael
1994
Schimpf, Andreas
Zimmermann, Marco
1995
Jeschek, Marco
Lamle, Torsten
1996
Osburg, Markus
Ewald, Dirk
1997
Hohmeyer, Dirk
Schülbe, Ulf
1998
Faßhauer, Jens
Faßhauer, Lars
1999
Booß, Marc
Booß, Thilo
2000
Riehm, Mario
Scharf, Marco
2001
Braun, Markus
Trube, Tobias
2002
Hottenroth, Christoph
Pippert, Martin
2003
Burhenne, Sebastian
Meyer, Christian
2004
Faßhauer ,Andreas
Ulzheimer, Tim
2005
Scharff, Jens
Vogeley, Tim
2006
Heinz, Michael
von Velsen, Christoph
2007
Krengel, Jens
von Velsen, Burkhard
2008
Hottenroth, Steffen
Martin, Fabian
2009
Börner, Benjamin
Lohn, Florian
2010
Lauer, Janis
Hottenroth, Kai
2011
Lauer, Sören
Neuenroth, Alexander
2012
Neuenroth, Sebastian
Neuenroth, Toni
2013
Scharf, Felix
Faßhauer, Henrik
2014
Scharf, Florian
Scharf, Max
2015
Thomas, Julian
Gerlach, Jens
2016
Grunewald, Max
Grunewald, Louis